-31% Mini TDT Antenna Blue Box
Retail price: $Β 6.500
Public price to buy now in a simple and secure way.Wholesale price: $Β 4.500
Community benefit: join the group and request this price from the admin on WhatsApp.Description
Capture HD channels for free and without paying monthly bills! π π (Super-long 280 cm cable). π Quality: Clear digital signal for HD image and sound. π Installation: Magnetic base and universal connection. π Ideal for: Home, land, travel and rooms.
- β Wholesale supplier across Colombia β Based in MedellΓn
- π Shipping all over Colombia
- π¬ Direct WhatsApp support
- π¦ Confirm availability with your advisor
Product availability may vary. Please confirm stock and quantities with our team before placing your order so we can guarantee the best service.